JAm jaM! :)

Hey jam!

Happy 2oth birthday!!! πŸ™‚ You’ve always been an impotantpart of my life. and alam kong alam mo how much i treasure our friendship. thank you so much for being that “girl friend” who’s always willing to listen and understand me. I’m really thankful that i have a friend like you. Thanks for being born! πŸ™‚

In the next years..i hope that we’ll have more memories to make and more happy and emo times to share. hahahaa! I hope that you’ll continue to inspire more and more and more people. And always keep in mind, be happy always… and as you say.. VENTURE INTO THE WORLD JAM! πŸ™‚

I will always be your friend.

I love you!

– Riezyl πŸ™‚

p.s. sorry talaga wala ako today. pero hmm….you know me…I love surprises πŸ˜‰

Advertisements

jam! happy birthday!

Happy Birthday Miss Magaway! haha

Bente ka narin! haha.

Never kitang makakalimutan sa dami ng pinagdaanan ng group ntin. Lam mo na un! haha πŸ™‚

You’re a wonderful person and you really deserve to be happy. πŸ™‚ Stay pretty and sexy (LOL).

Love you! πŸ™‚

Demi. πŸ™‚

BESTida. :D

Julie Ann Marie Magaway. Whew! Haba. Hahahaha.

Thanks sa pizza kanina, Jam. Timing talaga, kasi hindi kami naglunch. Hehe.

Happy happy happy birthday to you! πŸ™‚

Stay pretty (ehem) and healthy (haha). XD

It’s great to have more years to your life. But it would be better to have more life to your years. Thanks for being Β a wonderful friend. Will treasure it much. We love you! πŸ™‚

– Deb Ponce

Jam :)

17 July 2010

Jam!

Happy 20th birthday!Β This day does not only mark another year of your life but also another fruitful year of our friendship. Β I hope you do well in everything you do. Always have faith. Β Thank you so much for everything! haha. alam mo naman na love na love kita. Β Have a blast on your very special day! I’ll have mine soon. haha. I love you! God bless! πŸ™‚

Love,

Rea πŸ™‚

super jam!

hi jam.happy happy birthday!byeha ya bos.haha.mas matanda ka pa sa amin ni nel.hahaha. :))

hmm.seryoso muna. :))
gusto kong magthank you sa friendship na binigay mo sa akin.isa ka sa mga taong naging close tlg sa akin.wish ko na sana makapunta tayo ng korea talaga.as in.super.dream tlg natin yun diba?ehe.dapat magaksama tayo ha.walang iwanan. πŸ˜‰ sana marami pang blessings na dumating sa buhay mo.and always remmber that i am always here for you no matter what. πŸ™‚ dami ko pang gustong sabihin pero hanggng dito na lng muna.hehe.

love you jam. πŸ™‚ God bless. *powerhug!*

happy bday jam!

Jam!!!!happy birthday πŸ™‚ I super miss everything about our soul searching! πŸ™‚ thank you for sharing your soul to me…kahit di tayo lagi magkasama, i’d always want you to be that person who would go soul searching with me! thank you for being a great great friend! nandito lang ako palagi and ever for you ha. hanapin natin ang mga kaluluwa natin sa pangpang paradise. k? hahaha. huggg. enjoy your day. i wish you all the best things in life. stay beautiful and happy! i miss you! ❀ rukee!

Happy Happy Birthday Jam! hugz -anne^^,

Previous Older Entries Next Newer Entries